June 24, 2017

What is the “due date” of our Chapter dues?

Your chapter dues are due “in-hand” to the State Treasurer by JULY FIFTEENTH (15th) (State Bylaws, Article I, Section 3. b.)

Please click here if this helped you.
0 people found this helpful.


Category: Dues & Donations

← Frequently Asked Questions